Photobucket
Hi There Sunshine
click on the dropdown menu to navigate through this blog

boys ! please take note ! ^^ read this !
Tuesday, February 22, 2011 ★ 7:03 PM │ (0) angels
ulalalala . tengok entry neyy ! ^^
laki ! baca sikit naa ! hahaha :p

= mahu sepenuh perhatian dri anda [boys]
= prempuan paling ''MENCIK'' [hahah] laki reply sms pendek2 !
= prempuan suka bergayut lama2 ! [ jgn laki tu segan2 lak ]
=prempuan plg bnci laki kalau reply sms such as ''k'' , ''ea'' , ''ek''
pukol kanggg ! haha
= prempuan suke dpt hadiah ! ^^
= suke hari2 dipuji ! :P [ikhlas lahh weyh]
=pmpuan bnci laki kaki mintak topup .
nak kaki aku ley ark ? 
haha.
= prempuan ta suke laki gedik2 acap macho :)
=ta suke laki cakap kasar walaupun ''weiii''
ada lgy bnyk sbenar nya .
takut laki merungut lak . hahah . 
so , pikir2 la skit ! ^^ 
thaa thaaa ~


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST
HI MAKCIKKK !
saya lahh tuan besar disini :p

I am NurAisyahBintiAzizi i was born in TAIPING in 29th June 1995. 17 in age, of course :D well, i'm living in a normal life as well as other teenagers out there. i'm little bit like snobbish girl on the earth if u didn't know me well bueekk :p i do hate people raise voice towards me . DAMN IT ! i hate darkness in my room . i'll scream when beetle touch my feet , ouuchh . i love jelly jello :O i love ice cream , chocolate . anddd , i LOVE MY MUM'S COOK TOO ! ^^ honestly, i'm a lazy bones . hihi . i don't like people messed up with me .yes , i mean it. urrgghh . don't try to messed up with me , i might use my power to completely destroy you ! i'll break your face, i'll chew your ear , i'll pull your hair , and i'll make sure i laugh on every of your failure :P TOO BAD HAHA ! what else eh ? OHH i forgot , i'm a GOSSIPER and of course with my sister :) last but not least [ ayt essay ] , do call me esya ^^ . adios .
SUPERDUPER masham
my dearest arief


dia busuk, dia masam , tapi aku tetap sayang :) #sebabakulagimasampadadia# you know what ? he drew a beautiful rainbow after the rain for me . he taught me what is L.O.V.E really means . he always know what i want . yeah , he does . he always shout at me , and i know he didn't means bad . he loves me like no one ever love me just like he does . he care about me , he do understand about me and my BIBI . he's the one i love . on one else, cross my heart .
boys ! please take note ! ^^ read this !
Tuesday, February 22, 2011 ★ 7:03 PM │ (0) angels
ulalalala . tengok entry neyy ! ^^
laki ! baca sikit naa ! hahaha :p

= mahu sepenuh perhatian dri anda [boys]
= prempuan paling ''MENCIK'' [hahah] laki reply sms pendek2 !
= prempuan suka bergayut lama2 ! [ jgn laki tu segan2 lak ]
=prempuan plg bnci laki kalau reply sms such as ''k'' , ''ea'' , ''ek''
pukol kanggg ! haha
= prempuan suke dpt hadiah ! ^^
= suke hari2 dipuji ! :P [ikhlas lahh weyh]
=pmpuan bnci laki kaki mintak topup .
nak kaki aku ley ark ? 
haha.
= prempuan ta suke laki gedik2 acap macho :)
=ta suke laki cakap kasar walaupun ''weiii''
ada lgy bnyk sbenar nya .
takut laki merungut lak . hahah . 
so , pikir2 la skit ! ^^ 
thaa thaaa ~


Photobucket
OLDER POST | NEWER POST